Playlist UM GOTHES WILLEN
08.02.2014 Silo-Bar, Bern

DJANE VERACRUX 21.30 - 22.00 Uhr


STILLSTE STUND Gambit
THE WILL Summoning
ORDO ROSARIUS EQUILIBRIO Singing for the Angel of the East
FAITH & THE MUSE Elyria
DER NOIR Lontano Dalle Rive
DEINE LAKAIEN Return (Karl Bartos Remix)
SALVATION AMP Shen in the Rain
THE ESSENCE Forever in Death
SUICIDE ECHOES Suicide on the Dancefloor

 

DJ BONEPEELER 22.00 - 23.00 Uhr


CRADLE OF SPOIL Offenbarung 20,2-3
SCARECROW Erde
INDIVIDUAL TOTEM Levitation (Remix)
SKINNY PUPPY Smothered Hope
NTRSN Hardlines
IAMX After Every Party i Die
ESCAPE WITH ROMEO Somebody
CHASSALLA Oblivion
DEATHCAMP PROJECT Cold the Same
EISBRECHER This is Deutsch (SITD Remix)
ABSURD MINDS Brainwash (v2)
TERMINAL CHOICE Sons of Doom
GARDEN OF DELIGHT Chaosgod
EDITORS Papillon

 

DJANE VERACRUX 23.00 - 24.00 Uhr


DIORAMA Ignite
INFEKKTION Mankind
ANGSTFABRIKK Flucht aus Berlin
CEPHALGY I’ll Survive
COLONY 5 Knives
EUROCIDE Jenseits der Leidenschaft (Böses Mädchen)
PARZIVAL Leben ist Fabrik
PATENBRIGADE WOLFF: Mauerradio (OldSchool Club Mix)
LESCURE 13 Secrets /Spetsnaz Remix)
ATHAMAY Kiss the Wip
THE MISSION Serpents Kiss
BAUHAUS The Man with the X-Ray Eyes
DISKOWALKÜREN Walküren
THE CURE A Forrest
THE BEAUTY OF GEMINA One Step to Heaven

 

GAST-DJ OLI MOSER 24.00 - 01.00 Uhr


FEINDFLUG Grössenwahn
FRONT LINE ASSEMBLY Shifting throu the Lens
SOLITARY EXPERIMENTS Pale Candle Light
EVILS TOY Style
COMBICHRIST Body Beat
VNV NATION Epic Center
HEIMATERDE König von Thule
NITZER EBB Hearts and Minds
CUBINATE Body Burn
FUNKER VOGT Date of Expiration
APOPTYGMA BERZERK Paranoia
SCARRED ABSCESS Insane
SLEEPWALK Timebomb

 

DJ BONEPEELER 01.00 - 02.00 Uhr


ROME Der Wolfsmantel
ASP De Profundis
DIE KRUPPS Robo Sapien
CYGNOSIC As We Approach the End
HOCICO Ecos
DEAD WHEN I FOUND HER New Age of Reason
SOLAR FAKE Reset to Default
PROJECT PITCHFORK Storm Flower
LINEA ASPERA Fer de Lance
NO MORE Suicide Commando
TOMMI STUMPFF Sturm Brich Los
FRONT 242 Circling Overland
FRONTAL Keine Lust
AND ONE Zerstörer
JÄGER 90 Stiefel bis zum Knie
PAGAN STRUCK Puta y Traidora
SPARK! Tankens Mirakel

 

DJANE VERACRUX 02.00 - 03.00 Uhr


SISTERS OF MERCY Dominion-Mother Russia
IN STRICT CONFIDENCE Tiefer
THE CASSANDRA COMPLEX Valis
EYES OF THE NIGHTMARE JUNGLE Pressure
VELVET CONDOM Trash Vaudeville
LEBANON HANOVER Stahlwerk
OMD Enola Gay
ANNE CLARK Heaven
SIVA SIX Superstition
THE RETROSIC Deathdealer
WUMPSCUT Recht vor Gnade
THE KLINIK Moving Hands
CLOCK DVA Eternity (Ballard)

 

DJ BONEPEELER 03.00 - 03.30 Uhr


BILLY IDOL Flesh for Fantasy
THE CLASH Should I Stay Or Should I Go
DEPECHE MODE Never Let Me Down Again
SECRET SERVICE Flash in the Night
MIKE MAREEN Agent of Liberty
BRONSKI BEAT Hit That Perfect Beat
INDOCHINE Miss Paramount
ZAZA Zauberstab
GARY NUMAN Are Friends Electric?