Playlist UM GOTHES WILLEN
05.03.2016 Silo-Bar, Bern

DJANE VERACRUX  21.30 - 22.30 Uhr

 

DELERIUM  Prophecy

OF THE WAND & THE MOON  Tear It Apart

VIOLET STIGMATA  Venus In Furs

BEAUTY OF GEMINA  Voices Of Winter

BODENEGRA feat. RIO BLACK   Seide

IN MITRA MEDUSA INRI  Red Bursted Veins

PHANTOM VISION  Glory To The Will

DEAD CAN DANCE  Black Sun

FAUN  Lupercalia

CLAN OF XYMOX  Back Door

PETER MURPHY  All Night Long

LAKOBEIL  Days Of Oblivion

NOYCE TM  This World

THE MOBILE HOMES  Social Misery

STROBOTRON  Le Me Be

 

 

DJ BONEPEELER  22.30 - 23.30 Uhr

 

SERPENTS  My Heart Will Beat Again

O-TONE  Mutter

IAMX  Nature Of Inviting

DUPONT  Entering The Ice Age

COM//KILL  Freaks Like Us

MARYLIN MANSON  Third Day Of A Seven Day Binge

SKINNY PUPPY  Deadlines

NINE INCH NAILS  Ringfinger

FRONT 242  Never Stop! V1.0

A SPLIT SECOND  Rigor Mortis

:WUMPSCUT:  Torn Skin

LEAETHER STRIP  The Evil In Putin’s Eyes

OPERATION OF THE SUN  Abhaya

FINKSEYE  Deadweight

INVOKE THE INSULT  Something Rotten

 

 

DJANE VERACRUX    23.30 - 00.30 Uhr

 

THE CULT  Rain

THE BOLSHOI  A Way

THE GARDEN OF DELIGHT  Shared Creation

TWO WITCHES  Requiem

EURYTHMICS  Here Comes The Rain Again

DEPECHE MODE  Puppets

BLANCMANGE  Blind Vision

PRAYER TOWER  Electric State

THE INVINCIBLE SPIRIT  Hate You

U-TEK  Bete (Rote Bete Mix)

EVILS TOY  Shades Of Vanity

X-FUSION  Traitors Of Our Age

INFACT  Cold Blood

AGONOIZE  A Cut Inside My Soul

 

 

DJ BONEPEELER  00.30 - 01.30 Uhr

 

MELOTRON  Der Anfang

AND ONE  Stand The Pain

ROTERSAND  Waiting To Be Born

HIV+  Warm Leatherette (Club Amour Mix)

PATENBRIGADE WOLFF:  Zeit zur Angst für Mann mit Geld

AD;KEY  Hoch die Hämmer V2/2015

FRONTAL  Lass uns Tanzen

AGREZZIOR  Fight With Me

FUNKER VOGT  Gott noch nicht

HYPNOSIS  Oxygene

PITCH YARN OF MATTER  Inspired By Love

FRONT LINE ASSEMBLY  Obsession

DAVID BOWIE  Cat People

SECRET DISCOVERY  Mystery Land

HEROES DEL SILENCIO  Maldito Duende

 

 

DJANE VERACRUX   01.30 - 02.30 Uhr

 

OBSZÖN GESCHÖPF  New Church

LARVA  If I Only Could

COVENANT  I Am

E-CRAFT  Schmerzpervers

NOBLESSE OBLIGE  The Great Electrifier

SECOND DECAY  Hinter Glas

THE CLASH  London Calling

FEHLFARBEN  Militürk

PETER SCHILLING   Major Tom

A-HA  Take On Me

DIE KRUPPS  Volle Kraft Voraus (Spetsnaz Mix)

THE VEIL  Pale Hose

LE FLEUR DU MAL  Stay Awake

 

 

DJ BONEPEELER  02.30 - 03.30 Uhr

 

JOY DIVISION  Transmission

CHRISTIAN DEATH  Spiritual Cramp

SHE PAST AWAY  Soluk

NOVA HUTA  Killing An Error

PROJECT PITCHFORK  Endzeit

DARKER DAYS TOMORROW  Zeitgeist

ASLAN FACTION  Forced Bleeding

BLOODSHOTEYES  La Vita Del Freak

ORANGE SECTOR  Violent Order

DEPECHE MODE  World In my Eyes (Not Official-EBM-Mix)

POEME ELECTRONIQUE  My Complicated Personality

DERNIERE VOLONTE  A Bout Portant

SPIRITUAL FRONT  Dear Lucifer

DEATH IN JUNE  Little Black Angel

ROME  Der Wolfsmantel

VISION PHANTOM  Ecrans Couleur

ELECTRO SPECTRE  The River

 

 

* Reihenfolge bei mir ohne Gewähr ;-)