Playlist UM GOTHES WILLEN
23.11.2013 Silo-Bar, Bern


DJANE VERACRUX  21.30 - 22.30 Uhr

  

NOSFERATU  Requiem
DISJECTA MEMBRA  Cathedral/From the Cradle  
MERCIFUL NUNS  Vimana Machine
WOLFSHEIM & GOETHES ERBEN  Glasgarten
CALVA Y NADA  Schlaf
CATASTROPHE BALLET  Love is Dead & Death is the Only Love
LONDON AFTER MIDNIGHT  Demon
GARDEN OF DELIGHT  The Watchers
IN MY ROSARY  Confused By The Time
A SPELL INSIDE  Boundary
SPECI-MEN  Hex
STILL PATIENT ?  God and Satan
DIORAMA  Friends We Used To Know
PANIC ON THE TITANIC  Scars on my Back


DJ BONEPEELER   22.30 - 23.30 Uhr

  

TRAUMA  Before The Silence
ONTAL  Ad Mortem Festinamus
DE/VISION  Try to Forget
SUSPIRIA  (Now, We See) The Swine
ROSETTA STONE  An Eye for the Main Chance
PROJECT PITCHFORK  Souls
CHROME  The Venusian Dance
SISTERS OF MERCY  First and Last and Always
POSITION PARALLELE  Un Dernier RDV
NOIR  The Grifter
OOMPH!  Gekreuzigt (And One Mix)
CLAN OF XYMOX  Something’s Wrong (Version)
COVENANT  Last Dance


DJANE VERACRUX   23.30 - 00.30 Uhr

  

BATNIGHT  Undecimber Three Pages from Hell
TWO WITCHES  Requiem
THE KLINIK  Pain and Pleasures
DECODED FEEDBACK  Mother Tenebrarum
SUICIDE COMMANDO  My Blasphemy
PLACEBO EFFECT  Slashed Open
MINISTRY  We Believe
P.A.L.  Gelöbnis
THE FORCE DIMENSION  Dance The Algorythm (Club Mix)
ELEGANT MACHINERY  Repressive Thoughts
NEON JUDGEMENT  Miss Brown (12")
HUMAN LEAGUE  Seconds
TALK TALK  Dum Dum Girl
FLESH & FELL  The Wind (80’s Release)


DJ BONEPEELER   00.30 - 01.30 Uhr

  

KRAFTWERK  Home Computer
RATIONAL YOUTH  Dancing on the Berlin Wall
FORTIFICATION 55  Consequences
LIGHTS OF EUPHORIA  Sleepwalking
NORDARR  Hass
BODYFARM  MInimal ist Maximal
TURNBULL A.C.s  Anthem
KLOQ  We’re Just Physical
THE 69 EYES  Black
DIARY OF DREAMS  Kingdom
WUMPSCUT:  We Are Immortal  
ASLAN FACTION  Strych9
AGONOIZE  Manmadegod
VOMITO NEGRO  Move Your Body 
VNV NATION  Sentinal


DJANE VERACRUX   01.30 - 02.30 Uhr

  

SIGUE SIGUE SPUTNIK  Love Missile F1-11
THE B-52’s  Private Idaho
BILLY IDOL  Rebel Yell
NENA  Nur Geträumt
BRANDENBURG  Lauren
FIELDS OF NEPHILIM  Moonchild
DERNIERE VOLONTE  Invisible
ULTRAVOX  The Voice
MICROBODY  Do You Want To Dance To The Perfect EBM
TYSKE LUDDER  De Gaulle
DIE KRUPPS  Nazis auf Speed
MASTERTUNE  Forget The Rest
STURM CAFE  Ungeziefer
ATTRITION  A Girl Called Harmony


DJ BONEPEELER   02.30 - 03.30 Uhr

  

TRIORE  No Tears are Shed for You and Me
DEATH IN JUNE  She Said Destroy
PHILLIP BOA  This Is Michael
X-MAL DEUTSCHLAND  Matador
INA DETER BAND  Ob Blond, Ob Braun, Ob Henna
DAF  Was ziehst Du an Heut Nacht?
NITZER EBB  K.I.A. (PK Mix)
LAIBACH  Das Spiel ist aus (Remix)
AND ONE  Computer Star
DEAD OR ALIVE  You Spin Me Round
HUBERT KAH  Limousine
DEPECHE MODE  Policy of Truth
KIM WILDE  Cambodia
BERNDSEN  Game of Chance
FALCO  Jeanny