Playlist Last UGW Party in der Lounge Kapelle
vom 02.März 2013

DJANE VERACRUX  21 - 22 Uhr

MOSKWA TV  Lenin
RUKKANOR  The Divine Image
POUPPEE FABRIKK  Death
SWITCHBLADE SYMPHONY  Clown
MARY GOES ROUND  Dark Times
IN MITRA MEDUSA INRI  Don’t Close the Door
THE CHAMELEONS  Second Skin
SANGUIS ET CINIS  Immaculata
ASYLUM PARTY  La Nuit
IKON  Into Your Madness
A SPELL INSIDE  Out of Control
CRADLE OF SPOIL  Königin der Nacht
DORSETSHIRE  Hass
SERPENTS  Evil Minded

DJ BONEPEELER   22 - 23 Uhr

LIMBO  Hermaphrodita
DEINE LAKAIEN  Where You Are
PARALYSED AGE  Morella’s Sleep
SHOCK THERAPY  Hate is a 4-Letter Word
SUSPIRIA  Assassin Soul
ABNEY PARK  The Wrong Side
ARTS AND DECAY  Mescal
LEBANON HANOVER  Die World
SHE WANTS REVENGE  Walking Away
DESTROID  Lucretia my Reflection
DIORAMA  Panes of Glass
PROJECT PITCHFORK  Carnival
DIE KRUPPS  Der Amboss
AND ONE  Steine sind Steine

DJANE VERACRUX  23 - 24 Uhr

DIARY OF DREAMS  Unwanted (DCII Edit.)
SOLITARY EXPERIMENTS  Watching over You
LEAETHER STRIP  Japanese Bodies (Hiroshima Edit.)
RUN LEVEL ZERO  Shadows Merging
SEABOUND  Scorch the Ground
VNV NATION  Sentinel
SPETSNAZ  Allegiance
E-CRAFT  Körper
ECO  Gier
FADERHEAD  Tanz Zwo Drei Vier
LAIBACH  Achtung!
XIII STOLETI  Fatherland
DAS ICH  Fieber

DJ BONEPEELER   24 - 01 Uhr
  
SISTERS OF MERCY  Dominion/Mother Russia
CLAN OF XYMOX  This World (C.O.X. Edit.)
DEPECHE MODE  Just Can’t Get Enough
KRAFTWERK  Radioaktivität (Kevorkian Remix)
VIVE LA FETE!  Vivre Sur Vidéo
COVENANT  Dead Stars
AND ONE  Stand the Pain
WUMPSCUT  We Believe, We Believe
VOMITO NEGRO  Move your Body (2009 Edit.)
OOMPH!  Der neue Gott
CALVA Y NADA  Rascheln
INSIDE TREATMENT  Klaustrophobia
FRONT 242  Masterhit
D.A.F.  Alle gegen Alle
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT  Push!

DJANE VERACRUX   01 - 02 Uhr

U2  Pride, In the Name of Love
TALK TALK  Such a Shame
TRISOMIE 21  The Last Song
PSYCHE  15 Minutes
KIRLIAN CAMERA  Heldenplatz (Operation Walhalla VII)
ROBERT DOPE  Midnight Cruxifixion
HOCICO  Hey...It’s Me
IC 434  Black Boy’s Dead
KANT KINO  We are Still Kant Kino
QUELLES PAROLES  Apart (Diskodiktator Mix)
FUN HOUSE  Forever True
ANGELS OF LIBERTY  Starsailors
MIAZMA  Mary Gone Bad
AGE OF HEAVEN  It Comes The Night
PATTI SMITH  Dancing Barefoot

DJ BONEPEELER   02 - 03 Uhr Reihenfolge ohne Gewähr

FIELDS OF NEPHILIM  Moonchild
BEAUTY OF GEMINA  One Step to Heaven
CHRISTIAN DEATH  Spiritual Cramp
SIOUXSIE & THE BANSHEES  Arabian Night
THE CULT  Hollow Man
INXS  Devil Inside
INDOCHINE  L’Aventurier
LIAISONS DANGEREUSES  Los Ninos Del Parque
NITZER EBB  Hearts & Minds
ABSOLUTE BODY CONTROL Surrender No Resistance
GARY NUMAN  Cars
SARA NOXX  Unveiling the Secret
KONTRAST  Einheitsschritt
THE CURE  Lovesong
SILKE BISCHOFF  On the Other Side
SIOUXSIE & THE BANSHEES  Red Light
SKINNY PUPPY  Worlocked
BAUHAUS  Bela Lugosis Dead
ESCAPE WITH ROMEO  Somebody
DAVID BOWIE  Ashes to Ashes
YAZOO  Don’t Go
DESIRELESS  Voyage, Voyage
BRONSKI BEAT  Smalltown Boy
ULTRAVOX  Mr. X
WOLFSHEIM  The Sparrows & the Nightingales